Participiants

The corresponding authors of the papers accepted after referee review.

KRASSIMIR T. ATANASSOV (BG)

JAVID ALI (IN)

SEBAHATTİN BALCI (TR)

OSCAR CASTILLO (MX)

SAID MELLIANI (MA)

MAHDUMANGAL PAL (IN)

POONAM KUMAR SHARMA (IN)

IOANNIS P. STAVROULAKIS (GR)

ABDULLAH ALAZEMI (KW)

ÁBEL GARAB (AT)

AMIT SEHGAL (IN)

ANKUR BHARALI (IN)

ANUSREE BHATTACHARYA (IN)

ARDAK KASHKYNBAYEV (KZ)

BÜŞRA AYDIN (TR)

CEYDA AKBAŞ (TR)

CHANDNI (IN)

CHANDNI BHAGAT (IN)

FATMA EKİNCİ (TR)

GAGANDEEP KAUR (IN)

GANSH GHORAI (IN)

HAMZA MENKEN (TR)

HÜSEYİN KOÇAK (TR)

HÜSEYİN YILDIRIM (TR)

KANCHAN (IN)

KANCHAN SANDHU (IN)

MEHMET ÇİTİL (TR)

MEHTAP LAFCI BÜYÜKKAHRAMAN (TR)

MUSA EMRE KAVGACI (TR)

NİL KOFOĞLU (TR)

NUPUR PATRA (IN)

ORKUN COŞKUNTUNCEL (TR)

RANA ESEN (TR)

RUPKUMAR MAHAPATRA (IN)

SERAP KEMALİ (TR)

SHOVAN DOGRA (IN)

SİNEM YILMAZ (TR)

SK. AMANATHULLAH (IN)

SOVAN SAMANTA (IN)

SREENANDA RAUT (IN)

SUKUMAR MONDAL (IN)

ŞENER YANAN (TR)

TURGAY KÜÇÜK (TR)

VASILEIOS BENEKAS (GR)

ZAFER ÖZDEMİR (TR)

BAKİ ÜNAL (TR)

BURCU NİŞANCI TÜRKMEN (TR)

FATMA EKİNCİ (TR)

SOFIYA OSTROVSKA (TR)

ZEKİ CEYLAN (TR)

ABDULGANI ŞAHIN (TR)

YAVUZ DİNÇ (TR)

RABİL AYAZOĞLU (TR)

MERVE KARA (TR)

MERVE TEMİZER ERSOY (TR)

YUSUF ALAGÖZ (TR)

İBRAHİM ADALAR (TR)

ÖZNUR KULAK (TR)

EMRAH KORKMAZ (TR)

ANJEZA KRAKULLI (AL)

AYŞE ÇOBANKAYA (TR)

ÖMÜR KIVANÇ KÜRKÇÜ (TR)

HALİDE YAVUZ SARI (TR)

NİHAL TAŞ (TR)

DAILI CHAFIA (DZ)

SEVİLAY KIĞILCIM (TR)

ŞENAY ALIÇ (TR)

KADİR KOPARAN (TR)

BEYHAN YILMAZ (TR)

SERTAÇ GÖKTAŞ (TR)

FERİDE TUĞRUL (TR)

ELTON PASKU (AL)

GÜLŞAH AYDIN ŞEKERCİ (TR)

ÖVGÜ GÜREL YILMAZ (TR)

REŞAT ASLAN (TR)

HAZAL YÜKSEKKAYA (TR)

EBUBEKİR AKKOYUNLU (TR)

GÜLDEN ALTAY SUROĞLU (TR)

BAŞAR YILMAZ (TR)

SERBAY DURAN (TR)

MEHTAP LAFCI BÜYÜKKAHRAMAN (TR)

FATMANUR ERDOĞAN (TR)

MELTEM SAĞLAM (TR)

BETÜL COŞGUN (TR)

TUĞRUL CÖMERT (TR)

NİHAL İNCE (TR)

SEVİLAY KIRCI ESENBAY (TR)

RAMAZAN YAZGAN (TR)

HAVANUR ÇOBAN (TR)

KEMAL FİDAN (TR)

ESRA GÜLDOĞAN LEKESİZ (TR)

AYŞE BUĞATEKİN (TR)

HASAN KARA (TR)

GÜLSEN KILINÇ (TR)

İDRİS CAN ELLİK (TR)

MUSA EMRE KAVGACI (TR)

FİGEN KANGALGİL (TR)

MUSTAFA UZUN (TR)

ALİ ATASOY (TR)

ALİ KÖSEOĞLU (TR)

MELEK ERİŞ BÜYÜKKAYA (TR)

NAZLI IRKIL (TR)

SHAYMAA JAMEEL ZAINALABDIN (TR)

SEDA KILINÇ YILDIRIM (TR)

FULYA YÖRÜK DEREN (TR)

NOTE: Participants whose referee report is completed will be added.